Bảng Xếp Hạng

1|2|3|
STTTên Nhân VậtLevel Hiện TạiExp Tích Lũy
1CSKH18001090220600634
2GameMaster220247460
3GM Chinhdo14039700000
4VNHai1115373081020
5RocKet1H1115301078862
6ChinChaiChuaSay1114657305614
7NangDaiKa1113509306032
8ZzThienzZ1112707347707
9Cau21112473887954
10OngTrum1112465924567
11TamLongNo11112443935715
12ThanXa1112246573841
13HoiQuangPChieu1112068873947
14Mercedes1111977353476
15KingSky1111934066548
16PhongTinh1111808527602
17PhaChoVui1111798811826
18Co21111706276323
19ChauKhaiPhong1111683274637
20ThanNo1111675541842
21killer011111606897844
22tracyThaoMy1111495358362
23ChuTieu1111397867973
24ZzAdamvaEvazZ1111328441492
25ZzBoDoizZ1111128974426
26NgocNu1111103066616
27GodFather1111060325936
28Me4you1111024811082
29Co31111017714360
30zTongTayHo1111017283693
31HuynhTien111846029740
32Cau4111837308958
33TieuMuoiTG111832598011
34o0o0XeTangoo0o111821268018
35Cau3111804512030
36DuyIphone111754106841
37zzzHoCazzz111749470795
38Lionel Messi111554507159
39TrumSV111498957622
40ToKyO111488702975
41BB111445212378
42zzTBPzz111437007273
43Cristiano Ronaldo111397847238
44BFF111382415524
45BabyKute111373153712
46HoangHau111343691380
47DD111340982973
48oXoNuBaVuongoXo111333772483
49zzTieuNguNhizz111323551389
50EE111315961080
1|2|3|